Logo!

Aktualności | Regulamin | Zgłoszenia | Lista startowa | Wyniki | Poprzednie edycje


stan na dzień 10/02/2017:
169 osób

100km

50km

  • Marzka Janerka Moroń
  • Anna Sejbuk
  • Ewelina Świderska-Zakościelna
  • Sylwia Buczek
  • Ewa Skubida
  • Bernadetta Wasyliszyn
  • Piotr Kwitowski
  • Tomasz Popis i Piotr Dobrowolski
  • Jacek Wąsik
  • Bernard Waszczyk
  • Mateusz Drażan i Łukasz Drażan
  • Mariusz Janowski
  • Bartosz Kudlicki
  • Marcin Stefański
  • Dariusz Młynarczyk
  • Jacek Litewka
  • Wojciech Januszczyk
  • Wojciech Koryciński
  • Piotr Gębarowski
  • Ludwik Sieczkowski
  • Sławomir Mazgajczyk
  • Dariusz Czechowicz
  • Jan Kamiński
  • Slawomir Babicz
  • Sławomir Michalak
  • Wojciech Kulik
  • Marek Majewski i Marcin Witkowski
  • Krzysztof Stasiak i Grzegorz Mitruk
  • Marcin Stefaniuk
  • Filip Smejda i Andrzej Smejda
  • Sławomir Skrynicki i Piotr Banach
  • Maciej Adamczuk
  • Jarosław Głowacki
  • Janusz Czarnobil
  • Włodzimierz Oleksiak
  • Andrzej Pająk
  • Bernard Zakościelny
  • Łukasz Siejko
  • Mariusz Kostaniak i Norbert Zieliński
  • Józef Szopiński
  • Marcin Smoliński
  • Hubert Puka
  • Robert Kamela
  • Rysiek Pręcikowski
  • Jan Goleń
  • Kamil Filipowski
  • Krzysztof Arseniuk
  • Marek Porębski
  • Jan Bałabuch
  • Krzysztof Urbaniak
  • Jonasz Żuk i Maciej Wikira
  • Witold Zimny
  • Maksymilian Kulicki i Franciszek Lewocki
  • Karol Stępniak i Bartosz Gardziel
  • Marcin Sontowski
  • Piotr Leja
  • Marcin Krasuski
  • Jakub Karaś i Adrian Karaś
  • Marcin Kowalik
  • Mateusz Sieńko
  • Anita Gurbisz i Tomasz Duda
  • Dorota Duszak i Arkadiusz Duszak
  • Barbara Szmyt i Tomasz Łaski
  • Justyna Stadnik i Maciek Sąsiadek
  • Katarzyna Karpa i Marcin Trzeciakiewicz
  • Anna Roztocka i Przemysław Roztocki
  • Asia Gutek i Łukasz Misztal
  • 20km

  • Katarzyna Toborek
  • Ewelina Toborek
  • Elżbieta Malinowska
  • Aneta Brzozowska
  • Krystyna Bargieł
  • Iwona Jurkowska
  • Małgorzata Michalska-Jakubus
  • Ilona Śliwczyńska
  • Edyta Kluska
  • Anna Podraza
  • Ula Trykozko
  • Zbigniew Balicki
  • Marcin Niedziela
  • Paweł Wolańczuk
  • Marcin Wolańczuk
  • Piotr Bartmiński
  • Michał Wolańczuk
  • Arkadiusz Skorupa i Kamil Przybysz
  • Grzegorz Świszcz
  • Michał Michalak
  • Jan Grosman
  • Jerzy Stanicki
  • Janusz Kapecki
  • Bartłomiej Deptuś
  • Krzysztof Korpiela
  • Radosław Południuk i Bartosz Łowczak
  • Łukasz Wójcik i Michał Szczęśniak
  • Maciej Świszcz
  • Tomasz Stanicki
  • Sławomir Toporowski
  • Józef Klimasz
  • Robert Lendzion i Adam Karamon
  • Robert Baran i Rafał Niezgoda
  • Piotr Papierz
  • Piotr Dudek
  • Szczepan Gilewski i Damian Kiełbasa
  • Jakub Strycharz
  • Piotr Orlicz
  • Michał Wilczak i Andrzej Brzuszkiewicz
  • Marcin Filipiak
  • Artur Okrzos
  • Ewelina Piela i Szymon Kłoczek
  • Agnieszka Janowska i Zbiegniew Janowski
  • Katarzyna Penar i Jaroslaw Penar
  • Daniela Węglińska i Marek Konopka
  • Agata Świetlicka i Wojciech Danilczuk
  • Marta Mandziuk i Marek Mandziuk
  • Dominika Siek i Jan Ścibior
  • Anna Malanowska i Adam Krochmal
  • Róża Linek i Michał Linek
  • Natalia Świetlicka i Jakub Świetlicki
  • Jadwiga Górska i Michał Górski